Mia Sollis
Name: Mia Sollis
Current Age: 28
Height: 168 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Lucie P, Lynette, Margy, Mia (Showy Beauty), Mia S (FemJoy), Mia Sollis (NuErotica)
Tags: hazel eyes, medium boobs, redhead, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 301.1 K
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Mia Sollis biography:  

If you ever had visions of the red haired freckled face girl next door stripping for you, then you have found your dream girl. Mia Sollis is that girl next door. Not only does she know how to seduce you in front of the camera, but she takes it to the next level and fulfills another one of your fantasies by enjoying lez photoshoots. Yes, guys her and other hot girls in the same photo shoot masturbating and playing with each otherís pussies for your complete enjoyment. 

Mia Sollis was born in 1990 in the Czech Republic and today is one of the hottest naked women you will find in an adult magazine. Her erotic pictures showing off her perfect body, tight pussy with small but big puffy outer lips are sure to give you exactly what you want. Her hard body and perfect perky boobs are just the beginning. As you start watching her as she seduces you, you will not be able to look away and before you know it, you will have shot your wad. You may know Mia Sollis by one of her aliases which include Mia S, Mia, Margy, Lynette, and Lucie P. 

At nude-gals.com, we have some of the best photo galleries of Mia Sollis on the net. You can see her nude pics and nude videos that are sure to get you hot and bothered. In the video, she will seduce you with a slow strip tease and throughout the 79 galleries, you will find her alone as well as with other hot girls of course exploring one anotherís bodies which are sure to send you to the moon. When you get rock hard, be sure to give her a rating and come back often to see more of this hot red head.