Nella A
Name: Nella A
Current Age: 36
Height: 170 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Chantal, Jackie, Jana M, Mirta (Hegre-Art), Nella (X-Art), Nella (Errotica-Archives), Nella (Watch 4 Beauty), Nella (The Life Erotic), Nella (ALS Scan), Nella A (Met-Art), Nella A (VivThomas), Nella Summer, Nelli Hunter (Twistys), Nelly (Mc-Nudes), Nelly (1BY-DAY)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, medium boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 36402
More model info: Thenude
Nella A biography:  

Nella A was born in Prague, Praha, Czech Republic in 1983 and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2003. She became a huge hit with her erotic pictures and nude videos as she is very adventurous in front of the camera. Her scenes include vaginal, oral, lesbian, GS, glamor, gape, fist, DT, and anal. Not much is too much for Nella A as you can see when you start checking out her photo shoots and sexy photos. She has been featured in adult magazines and website including 1BY-DAY, Mc-Nudes, Twistys, VivThomas, Met-Art, ALS Scan, The Life Erotic, Watch 4 Beauty, Errotica-Archives, X-Art, and Hegre-Art.

You may know Nella A by one of her aliases such as Nelly, Nelli Hunter, Nella Summer, Nella, Mirta, Jana M, Jackie, or Chantal. You may recognize her performing with other hot girls like Anita, Dahl, Paris, Jana Mrhacova, Katerina Covet, Avidat, Jade Hsu, Mili Jay, Peaches, Veronika V, Sophie Moon, Zafira, Eve Angel, Zoe, Trisha Uptowm, Amber Rayne, Cameron Cruz, Monica Sweet, Liv Wylder, Joey Hart, Torry, Sandy, Jana Jordan, Brea Bennett, Carli Banks, Sharon Star, Faith A, and Amy Lee.

At nude-gals.com, we know you are going to love spending time with Nella A and her slim perfect body. She is only five feet four inches tall and does not even weigh 100 pounds. Her measurements are 34B-24-35. Whether alone or with another hot babe fisting her, you are going to love every second with Nella A. Not sure if you can maintain your hard on as you will more than likely cum before you are ready and have to start all over again. But, with her erotic pictures as long as you can get it up, she is ready to make you blow your wad. Be sure to let her know how you feel, by giving her a rating.