Isabella D
Name: Isabella D
Current Age: 29
Height: 165 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Ella (MPL Studios), Ella C (FemJoy), Ella C (Nubiles), Isabella D (Met-Art), Isabella D (Sex Art), Isabelle (Showy Beauty)
Tags: blonde, brown eyes, large boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 339.6 K
Isabella D biography:  

Isabella D is one of those that you have dreamed of throughout your entire life. She has very nice 36D boobs, small waistline, and nice round ass. She was born in 1991 in the Ukraine and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2013. Her slender frame will keep you busy for hours but once you catch a glimpse of that butterfly vulva with large lips along with her large suckable nipples, your fantasies will fly. If you have never been seduced by looking into a hot babeís brown eyes, then you had better get ready. She is one seductress that knows how to make you cum. 

Isabella D has appeared in Showy Beauty, Sex Art, Met-Art, Nubiles, FemJoy, and MPL Studios. She does use a couple of other names according to the magazine for her erotic pictures including Isabelle, Ella C, and Ella. Her long blonde hair that curve around her big boobs just make you become excited faster when you check out her sexy photos. She mainly does topless, pink, full frontal, bush and masturbation, but has performed some very hot lesbian sexy photos with Suzanna A and Eddison. 

At nude-gals.com, Isabella D is one of the most popular large boobs models. She loves the camera and actually loves to have her body filmed for nude videos as well as pose so her glistening shaved pussy can shine. She may not always pose with other naked women, but her solo acts are just as hot and will make you horny and explode as you imagine being her in all your fantasies. Once you see those slightly visible inner lips of her all-around pussy you are going to have more than one fantasy and be able to enjoy every moment. Be sure to rate her and let her know.