Liza B
Name: Liza B
Current Age: 31
Height: 175 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Elli K (FemJoy), Liza K (FemJoy)
Tags: blonde, green eyes, normal boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 222759
Liza B biography:  

Liza B was born in the Ukraine in 1986 and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2005. Her mesmerizing green eyes and blonde hair draw attention at once as well as those long slender legs. Standing at five feet nine inches tall you can imagine just how flexible she can be when she gets hot and horny. Her frame is picture perfect at 35B-24-35 which makes you drool even when she is completely covered, but once you see her in erotic pictures you will want to follow her everywhere. She was featured in FemJoy and at the time used two different aliases which were Liza K and Elli K.

Liza Be mainly does glamor shots alone or with other hot girls such as Vika Ad, Sonya C, Olya C, Sabrina D, Evilina A, Cartier A, Nastiya A, Sindi A, Anna Aj, Sharon E, Alena I, Veronika F, Inga C, and Jenya D. Her sexy photos and nude videos are enough to make your dick stiff, but once you see her in lesbian scenes you will blow your wad. She stays in such great shape from dancing and she loves big parties as well as traveling. Keep an eye out for her small tattoos on her ankles and if you are lucky enough you will see her clit piercing.

At nude-gals.com, you can see her gorgeous erotic pictures and nude pics alone touching herself, baring it all, and of course with other hot girls in some hot and horny scenes. We know you are going to love every inch of Liza B as much as we do. If you and your cock agree and you want to see more of Liza B, be sure to let her know by leaving a rating. The more fans she gets the more she will perform for you.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20762
  • Photos: 370272
  • Models: 2357
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us