Aria Giovanni
Name: Aria Giovanni
Current Age: 41
Height: 170 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Aria Giovanni (Twistys), Aria Giovanni (1BY-DAY), Aria Giovanni (Euro Girls On Girls), Aria Giovanni (Digital Desire), Aria Giovanni (Holly Randall), Aria Giovanni (Aziani)
Tags: big boobs, black hair, brown eyes, piercings, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 33640
Aria Giovanni biography:  

Aria Giovanni is an Italian-American beauty born in 1977 in California, United States and by the age of fourteen already had huge boobs that were double D. Even at that young age, she turned heads so you can imagine the thrill that hit the porn industry when she began answering ads to model nude. Her first scenes were online adult magazines such as Busty Amateurs and Amateur Pink, where she got a huge fan base. Aria Giovanni loves performing for the camera and loves getting off even if she has to masturbate which includes fisting. 

Aria Giovanni is not shy and has posed with other hot girls including Rebecca Linares, Carmen Croft, Ancilla Tilia, Carlotta Champagne, Aimee Sweet, Jelena Jensen, Maria Menendez, and Holly Randall. No matter what nude girl you see her with in lez scenes, her large boobs outshine the rest. You will love all of her erotic pictures and nude videos whether she alone or with other hot girls. She loves doing all kinds of porn scenes and her hot beautiful body is always up for the challenge for lez scenes, GS, glamor, gape, fist, fetish, and BDSM. This hot sexy lady knows how to get your room hot and steamy with her bouncy large boobs and ass. Her trimmed pussy is definitely a turn on you will not soon forget. 

At nude-gals.com, as soon as we saw this raven-haired goddess we knew you would want to see her in action. Penthouse gave her the award of Penthouse Pet in September of 2000 and that certainly made her fan base take more notice. Get ready to explode as you view her hot sexy ass and bouncy boobs in her photoshoots videos. Be sure to come back often as we know you are going to want to see more of Aria Giovanni.