Melissa K
Name: Melissa K
Current Age: 25
Height: 162 cm
Origin: French RepublicFrench Republic
Alias: Katia (Hegre-Art), Melissa K (FemJoy), Sofia (MPL Studios)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, medium boobs, piercings, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 51.6 K
More model info: Thenude
Melissa K biography:  

Melissa K was born in the French Republic in 1993. She began her career posing for an adult magazine in 2012 as a teen at the young age of 19. The very first thing you notice about her are her sweet lips that look so perfect that you can imagine them wrapped around your cock. Her brunette hair and stunning blue eyes will also get your attention even before she starts to strip you will be drooling. You will notice her wild side in her erotic pictures that you will find at different adult magazines and websites such as FemJoy and Hegre-Art even though you may find her by the other name she uses which is Katia.

Melissa K usually only does glamor shots but has performed with other hot girls such as Clelia A and Colette A. This hot blonde goddess has what it takes to turn you on and tease you with her sexiness and sensuality. From her perky 33B boobs all the way to her gorgeous long legs you are going to want to see more of Melissa K. She is a hot package that you will certainly want to watch unwrap as your dick begins to rise. Once you start viewing her sexy photos, you will not be able to stop.

We knew at nude-gals.com, that Melissa K was a huge keeper as soon as we set eyes on her. Her slim body, perky boobs, and sweet juicy pussy got us right from the start. Then we noticed that in all nude pics and nude videos that wild side comes shining through and that was enough for us. She may not perform with other hot girls often, but who cares, when you have a blonde goddess stripping just for you alone. Be sure to give her a rating and let her know she made your cock rock hard.