Anastasia Black
Name: Anastasia BlackHardcore
Height: 173 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Anastasia Black (Twistys), Bailey (FTV-Girls), Bailey (Digital Desire)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, real boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 39706
More model info: Thenude
Anastasia Black biography:  

Anastasia Black was born in San Jose, California in 1995 and was first seen in an adult magazine in 2013 as a teen girl. This horny raven haired goddess loves to fuck and suck so it is no wonder how quickly she became one of the most popular nude girls. She can easily tease and seduce you but of course, how many men would not walk up to this coed to spark up a conversation that would hopefully end up in the sack. She is a bombshell with long sexy legs and perky C cup boobs that make you want to lick every inch especially that sweet shaved pussy. 

Anastasia loves to get you excited so she can get her horny satisfied whether she rides you or you lick her juicy pussy. Being adventurous in the sex department certainly, puts her in a class above other naked girls. Yes, she does do solo performances, but would much rather be fucking a hard cock. When you begin watching her in action, you will see that she loves fucking on camera. That shy looking hot girl becomes wild in the bed and will give you exactly what you desire. 

At nude-gals.com, you will love every one of her erotic pictures, sexy photos, nude pics and of course those videos where she is getting her brains fucked out of her head while her pussy creams. If you love watching a hot sexy girl masturbate, get her pussy licked, suck a hard dick, and then fuck wildly, you will need to watch her videos. We are sure she will do more than please you but will cause you to explode. If you love this exciting naked girl and want to see more, then give her a rating. She loves the idea of fucking in front of strangers, so we know she will definitely stay in the business.