Lilit A
Name: Lilit A
Current Age: 23
Height: 175 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Ariel (Hegre-Art), Ariel (MPL Studios), Ariel (Amour Angels), Ariel (Yonitale), Ariel (Alex Lynn), Ariel A (FemJoy), Ariela (Watch 4 Beauty), Lilit A (Met-Art), Lilit A (Sex Art), Lilit A (Eternal Desire), Lilit A (MetArt-X), Lillianne (X-Art), NatellaQ (StasyQ)
Tags: brown hair, hazel eyes, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 305536
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Lilit A biography:  

Lilit A is a naughty and sexy nude model born in the Ukraine in 1994. This tall hot girl got attention as soon as she took off her clothes in front of the camera. The camera just grabs that gorgeous face, shape, and of course, that curvy body that makes you want to cum. Lilit A is not shy at all in front of the camera and has been showcased in adult magazines such as The Imaginarium and Elegant Magazine by herself and with other hot girls. Most of her nude pics are glamor, however, she can really get it on with other naked girls in nude videos. Being a tall skinny sexy brunette she can certainly entertain you with just how limber she really is. You might think that since she is so tall that she might be a bit clumsy, but that is far from the truth with this hot chick.

Lilit A also known as Ariela and Ariel enjoys having her nude pics and nude videos with other naked girls available for her fans. She wants you to drool and she knows just how to pose and what to do to achieve her goal. 

At nude-gals.com, you can see Lilit A and her small cushy pussy that you will certainly want to finger and fuck. She is all natural with no piercings and no tattoos and of course, her medium boobs are natural as well. We know how much you are going to love Lilit A, so be sure to give her a rating. The more she knows she is loved, the more nude pics and porn videos she will produce. So, letís give her a rating. You know you want to spend hours with her hot sexy teen body and make your cock rock hard.