Blake Bartelli
Name: Blake Bartelli
Current Age: 21
Height: 170 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Blake Bartelli (Met-Art), Blake Eden (X-Art)
Tags: blonde, green eyes, normal boobs, real boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 151027
Social media: Twitter
Blake Bartelli biography:  

Blake Bartelli is an extremely sexy nude model and porn star born in the United States in August of 1996. Her long slender body and large perfect boobs are certainly enough to draw attention. She began her career in 2015 and was soon recognized by more than one adult magazine. In January of 2016 she was the Hustler Honey and in April of 2016, she was the Penthouse Pet of the Month. Blake Bartelli truly enjoys being pleasured and giving pleasure as you can see with her nude pics, erotic pictures, and nude videos. 

This blue eyed blonde haired hot girl can be seen in all kinds of sexy and alluring poses which include topless, pink, full frontal, and bush. When Blake Bartelli goes it alone you will enjoy seeing her masturbating, fisting and playing with dildos. Of course, she is not the least bit shy and she loves guys and hot girls alike. Blake has been on the set with several other hot girls including Aiden Ashley, Anissa Kate, Chanel Preston, Marley Brinx, Caprice, Bree Daniels, Ellena Woods, Val Midwest, Scarlet Red, Kenna James, Alex Grey, Kimmy Granger, Naomi Woods, Lena Anderson, Jana Jordan, and Jillian Janson. What makes Blake Bartelli stand out from the crowd is her long sexy legs, perky tits, and her pleasure-seeking attitude. This is one hot gal that loves sex!

At nude-gals.com, you will love getting off to her eight photo shoots and enjoying every minute of seeing her perfect body and shaved juicy pussy. This is one erotic nude model that you are sure to put on your fav list and want to see more of every day. Blake Bartelli will give you a rise in your jeans shortly after you check out her nude pics. You will certainly want to see more.