Micca
Name: Micca
Current Age: 26
Height: 173 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Foxy T (FemJoy), Marga E (FemJoy), Micca (Errotica-Archives), Michelle (Rylsky Art), Michelle H (Met-Art), Michelle H (Sex Art), Naomi (MPL Studios), Noemi (Zemani), Red Fox (Nubiles), Red Fox (Showy Beauty), The Red Fox (X-Art)
Tags: blue eyes, medium boobs, redhead, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 487612
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Micca biography:  

Micca was born in 1992 in the Ukraine and was first seen in an adult magazine in 2011 at the young age of 19. This blue eyed redheaded goddess hit the scene and gained popularity very quickly. Her -cum hither- blue eyes will cast you under her spell, long before you even notice her perfect slim body. Standing at five feet eight inches tall with measurements of 35-24-35, you know she is a dream come true. Unlike the girl next door, she is very adventurous and loves to model in the nude and show off her erotic body through sexy photos.

Micca has been featured in more than one adult magazine and adult website including X-Art, Showy Beauty, Nubiles, Zemani, MPL Studios, Sex Art, Met-Art, Rylsky Art, Errotica-Archives, and FemJoy. Like most nude models, she does have a few aliases which include The Red Fox, Noemi, Naomi, Michelle H, Marga E, and Roxy T. You will see Micca perform alone for erotic pictures as well as in oral and vaginal scenes with guys and hot sexy nude videos in lesbian scenes. Some of the other hot girls you may notice with Micca in nude pics include Mia, Michaela Isizzu, Cayla Lyons, Sylvie Luca, Tracy Gold, Alicia, Mia Sollis, Norma A, Kari, Alexa Tomas, Paula Shy, Zoe Doll, Caprice, Zena Little, Adel C, Lena Love, and Snejanna.

At nude-gals.com, we could not stop staring at this goddess and we know you will feel the same. Once she casts her spell, your cock will rise to the occasion and before you know it you will explode, more than likely long before you desire. She knows how to tease and seduce you with just a look, but once she gets active you are done. Whether she performs alone or with a hot babe, or even in a threesome, Micca will certainly please.