Lorena B
Name: Lorena B
Current Age: 31
Height: 170 cm
Origin: Kingdom of SpainKingdom of Spain
Alias: Azhriel, Lorena (1BY-DAY), Lorena G (FemJoy), Lorena Garcia, Lorena Morena
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 774557
More model info: Thenude
Lorena B biography:  

Lorena B was born in 1986 in Sevilla, Spain and started her career in the adult industry in 2008. This sexy and alluring brunette is one that can entice you with just a look but will certainly give you a rise when you see her in action. You may know Lorena B by different names as she has appeared in more than one adult magazine and with several other nude girls throughout her erotic nude modeling career. A few of the names you know include Mimnousa, Lorena Morena, Lorena Graham, Lorena Garcia, Lorena G, Lorena A, Ganyen, Bibi, Bianca Garcia, BB, and Azhriel. She appeared in different adult magazines which include Escort Readerís Wives, Magazine Mayfair, Razzel Magazine, and Knave Magazine. 

Lorena B can certainly turn on you whether she is alone or with other sexy nude gals. Some of the other naked women you can find her enjoy sensual pleasure with include Subil A, Sophia Knight, Alexa Tomas, Eufrat, Anita Berlusconi, Amarna Miller, Natalia Forrest, Alise Alanis, Liana, Patritcy, Eva Parcker, Lena Love, Clover, Marry Queen, Kitty Jane, Talia Mint, Ashley, Katya N, Mia A, Brandy Smile, Leila Smith, Apolonia Lapiedra, Taylor Shay, Misha Cross, Elance A, Nataly Gold, Eva, Sweet Cat, Anna Siline, Dana, Tracy Gold, Iwia, Rose, Eve Angel, Charlyse Bella, Taylor Sands, Indiana, Alexandra Stein, Dido A, Alexis Brill, Tracy Lindsay, Tess Lyndo, Ariel, Zusana P, and Whitney Conroy. 

At nude-gals.com, you will enjoy every inch of this hot babe alone and of course in several lez photo shoots. Not only do we have 144 galleries, but you are sure to enjoy her sexy six nude videos especially those with hot lesbian action. Lorena B will surely be on your favs list after you spend a few hours getting off to her erotic pictures. We even give you the chance to play strip poker with Lorena B!