Olyvia
Name: OlyviaSex Videos
Current Age: 28
Height: 169 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Adel (X-Art), Adel Morel (Met-Art), Adel Morel (VivThomas), Adel Morel (MetArt-X), Amber B (FemJoy), Olivia Y (Yonitale), Olyvia (Watch 4 Beauty)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, real boobs, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 299.2 K
Social media: Twitter
More model info:Thenude
Olyvia biography:  

Olyvia may have only started her porn career in 2015 when she was first seen in an adult magazine, but her fan base grew very quickly as she is certainly not shy in front of the camera. She was born on November 30, 1995 in the Ukraine and is going to college to become a child psychologist. Her career as a nude model is helping her pay her way for higher education. She has a very nice figure with small boobs at 33-24-33 and standing at five feet seven you can just imagine how slender she is. Her long legs lead all the way to her sweet shaved tight pussy that is just begging to be entered.

You may know Olyvia by one of her aliases as she has been featured in more than one adult magazine online and offline as well as appearing with other naked girls. The names you may recognize are Tiva Cox, Olivia Y, Amber B, and Adel Morel. Some of the hot nude girls you may have seen with Olyvia are Zena Little, Izabella, Gracie, Elle D, Janah, Milena Devi, Sade Mare, and Lilit A. When you begin viewing her photo shoots and her videos you will certainly be impressed that Olyvia shines in front of the camera. She is not a bit shy and does not mind a bit of bondage. She will have your cock rock hard as soon as she starts touching her own body long before she hits that special spot and cums for your eyes only.

At nude-gals.com, we knew you would love this girl next door type that only appears to be a bit shy until she begins removing her clothing. Her passion and sensuality shines in every erotic picture and sexy photo making you want to see more.