Milana F
Name: Milana F
Current Age: 27
Height: 172 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Anabelle (FemJoy), Milena (Errotica-Archives)
Tags: big boobs, brown eyes, brown hair, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 45236
More model info: Thenude
Milana F biography:  

Milana F was born in 1990 in the Russian Federation and began her career as a nude model in 2010. This is one hot college babe that knows how to turn on the charm and heat up a room as soon as she walks in the room. Her gorgeous frame of 35D-24-35 is more than picture perfect and when you throw in the beautiful brunette hair that caresses her breasts and those mesmerizing brown eyes you have a goddess like no other. The best part of all is that those big boobs are truly all natural. She loves the idea of being all natural without any tattoos and no implants. But she does have a navel piercing just to lure you into her domain.

You may have seen Milana F in different adult magazines such as Errotica-Archives and FemJoy as well as using aliases like Milena and Anabelle. Standing at five feet eight inches tall and barely weighing over 100 pounds you will appreciate her stunning long legs that lead to shaved sweet pussy. Whether posing indoors or out in the sunshine, you will see her sexuality shine through in all nude videos and erotic pictures. She only does glamor shots and has not ventured into other porn scenes with hot girls or guys.

At nude-gals.com, you are going to have a stiff dick as soon as you begin watching Milana F in action. In her nude pics and sexy photos, you can see just how sexy she is and just how wild she can be for the camera. If she can be that daring for the camera, just think what she will do in person. She loves the idea that you are watching her strip which makes her even more eager to please. If you like what you see, be sure to give her a rating and let her know.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20765
  • Photos: 370323
  • Models: 2358
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us