Jade A
Name: Jade A
Current Age: 33
Height: 173 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Jade (Erotic Beauty), Jade A (Met-Art)
Tags: big boobs, blue eyes, real boobs, redhead, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 6743
More model info: Thenude
Jade A biography:  

Jade A was born in 1984 in the Ukraine and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2010. Standing at five feet eight inches tall her long slender body and big boobs are certainly an attraction. Her red hair and blue eyes are just about enough to make you cum when she glances in your direction. She is very sensual and loves being photographed in the nude and with other nude girls as well such as Enia A and Nadya A. Her true sexuality comes through in every erotic picture and nude video so your cock will certainly take notice. 

Jade A is all natural including those big 36 boobs that are perfect all the way to her sweet juicy trimmed pussy. You are going to fall in love with this hot babe as you can imagine her long legs wrapped around you as you pound her tight pussy and hold on to that nice ass. Her flexibility is incredible and she loves lingerie and stockings as you will see once you start browsing her sexy photos. As she removes her clothing, she will slowly seduce you into wanting to see more. 

At nude-gals.com, we fell in love with this red headed goddess and her perfect big boobs. We know you are going to spend quite a bit time drooling over this nude girl and your dick is going to be pleased even more. As you watch her remove her clothing to reveal those gorgeous breasts and sweet trimmed pussy you are sure to explode in a matter of minutes Be sure to give her a rating and let her know you want to see more. We know we want to see more of Jade A as we cannot get enough. Donít you agree, that you want to see more?

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20943
  • Photos: 373360
  • Models: 2374
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us