Carolina Sampaio
Name: Carolina Sampaio
Current Age: 27
Height: 175 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Carolina (MPL Studios), Carolina Sampaio (Met-Art), Mandy L (FemJoy)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, medium boobs, real boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 375.5 K
More model info:Thenude
Carolina Sampaio biography:  

Carolina Sampaio is one of the newest teen models first seen this year that has made quite a name for herself in a very short time. She was born in 1997 in Russia and offers her fans exactly what they desire with erotic glamor photo shoots. Her porcelain skin, nice large round tits, and shaved pussy with lips that are just puffy enough to be a little cushy. She may be a new nude girl but she is one that certainly shines in front of a camera. 

Carolina Sampaio knows exactly to arouse anyone that loves to watch a young firm bodied naked girl strip. Take your time as you view her photos so you can slowly feel that rise in your pants or if you are a girl looking for some one on one, then you will have your pussy getting wet very quickly. Carolina Sampaio can also be seen on other sites with her aliases of Carolina and Mandy L. But do not get her mixed up with any other naked girls that may share her name. This cute and erotic gal will show you differently. 

At nude-gals.com, Carolina Sampaio is showcased in ten galleries. As you look at her nude pics, you can see just how playful and alluring she can be and of course, you will want to see more. Spend as much time as you desire with Carolina, she will love every minute of it. Remember to give her a rating so she will know how much you loved the hot erotic pics. This will give her the incentive to do even more hot photo shoots. You know you want to see more of Carolina Sampaio, so let her know. If you donít, then she may not feel the love that this playful hot girl deserves.