Elena Koshka
Name: Elena KoshkaHardcore PhotosSex Videos
Current Age: 31
Height: 183 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Elena (FTV-Girls), Elena Koshka (Met-Art), Elena Koshka (Digital Desire), Elena Koshka (ATK Galleria)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, medium boobs, real boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 144.9 K
Social media: Twitter
More model info:Thenude
Elena Koshka biography:  

Elena Koshka was born in Kazan, Russia in 1993. She is a very mysterious hot girl that keeps quite a bit of her personal life to herself. It is unknown when she started in nude modeling, but we do know that as soon as she was seen she received rave reviews and a very large fan base. She knows how to turn on her sexuality and sensual side in front of the camera for erotic pictures and nude videos. She is certainly not shy when it comes to sex and getting her own rocks off. She loves hardcore scenes as much as glamor shots and has been in such nude pics and nude videos as boy and girl, lesbian, interracial, fetish, solo, and deep throat. 

Her beautiful blue eyes and shoulder length brown hair showcase her pretty face. The camera absolutely loves her and the photographers have a hard time not getting stiff as she teases and allures you into her domain with her erotic pictures and sexy photos. This Taurus hot babe is all natural and loves to take off her clothes for any scene indoors or outdoors. She is truly comfortable with or without clothing and has full confidence in her beautiful body. 

At nude-gals.com, you can see this mysterious hot girl alone and with other nude girls being very natural as she strips for your eyes only. We fell in love with her stunning eyes and the way she can actually look like she is seeing your soul as she knows your dick is getting hard. She knows how to turn up the heat and you are going to have to be ready for a long night as long as your cock can last. If not, oh well, you can start all over again. She will be here for you at any time day or night to help you get your rocks off.