Lizzie
Name: Lizzie
Current Age: 21
Height: 173 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Lizzie (Met-Art), Lizzie (Errotica-Archives)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 12125
More model info: Thenude
Lizzie biography:  

Lizzie was born in 1988 in the Czech Republic and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2007. Beginning her career as a teen at the age of 19 she quickly gained many fans. Her long raven hair and stunning brown eyes draw attention right from the start not to mention her slim body and curvy figure. Standing at five feet seven inches tall and a figure of 36-24-25 make her the girl of your dreams. She does have one piercing that you might want to keep an eye out for in her navel which just draws more attention to her firm build.

Lizzie has been in different adult magazines and adult websites including Errotica-Archives and Met-Art. You have more than likely seen her in glamor erotic pictures, sexy photos with other hot girls, as well as in fetish nude pics and nude videos. A few of the other naked women you might recognize with Lizzie include Natalia Forrest, Tindra, Joli A, Melisa A, Linet, Ariel, Tess Lyndon, Mellie, Gina, Mia Sollis, Elisa, Hillary, Caprice, and Dido A. She is an outdoorsy type and loves trekking in the mountains as well as being in nature. She appeared in the German edition of Penthouse and was the pet of the month, as well as in 2011 being theNude of the Month in January and in March.

At nude-gals.com, we fell in love with this goddess and just cannot get enough. We know you are going to want to spend hours just watching her in her erotic pictures and nude videos. She will turn you and seduce you as she slowly removes her clothing to reveal her nice firm boobs and pretty cushy pussy that is begging you to enter. If you agree with us and want to see more of Lizzie, please give her a rating and let her know.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20943
  • Photos: 373360
  • Models: 2374
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us