Engelie
Name: Engelie
Current Age: 33
Height: 168 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Engelie (Hegre-Art), Helen (Zemani), Helen H (Met-Art), Helen H (The Life Erotic), Helen H (Sex Art), Jackie O (WowGirls), Karen (Errotica-Archives), Nataliya, Soledad (Showy Beauty), Vic E (FemJoy), Vikaa (Erotic Beauty), Viktory (Erotic Beauty)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, medium boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 515.4 K
More model info:Thenude
Engelie biography:  

Engelie was born in 1987 in the Ukraine and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2011. This hot brunette with brown eyes loves sports as you can tell by her physique. Her limber and flexible body have helped her make it in the adult industry as well as nude modeling. She loves posing for the camera in any room in the house as well as outdoors. This nude girl knows how to charm not only the camera but the photographer and everyone that views her erotic pictures. You may know Engelie by different names as she has appeared in more than one adult magazine including Erotic Beauty, FemJoy, Showy Beauty, Errotica-Archives, WowGirls, Sex Art, The Life Erotic, Met-Art, and Hegre-Art. A few of the names you should look for when trying to find Engelie are Viktory, Vikaa, Vic E, Soledad, Nataliya, Karen, Jackie O, and Helen H. 

Engelie is not a bit shy and loves the human body including her own. She knows just how to be sensual and sexy so her erotic pictures, sexy photos, and nude videos are sure to give you a hard on. She is not even afraid to pose with other hot teen girls as she knows her own beauty will be the center of attention even while she pleases other naked girls. A few of the girls you will find posing with Engelie are Nataly F, Amelie B, Tigra, Candice, Valerie, and Elle D. 

At nude-gals.com, as soon as we saw this adventurous athletic body and stunning brown eyes we knew she would become a fav of our visitors. We had to include her as our cocks were hard as soon as we saw those firm tits, tight round ass, and cushy pussy. If you love this hot teen girl as much as we do, give her a rating.

Magazine Biographies of Engelie's

Met-Art Bio

I love sports and I work for the gym center as an instructor. I love to swim, dance and I often go to Italy. There is a beautiful sea and the most courteous and very passionate man. Italy is home to many of my friends. I love to travel as often as possible and would like to find a fan in another country.

Hegre-Art Bio

Engelie just loves the human body. She takes pleasure in her own and other people’s. It shows in everything she does. In her home country Ukraine she was on course to be a top tennis player. “I could have done it too” she laughs “But my breasts kept getting in the way”. She has no complaints though. Those full, voluptuous breasts have given her lots of pleasure. She is not the only one who thinks they are magnificent. With being such a sporty girl, she received plenty of massages. That got her to thinking about what it would be like to massage other girls. Naturally that included her close friend Kiki. Now she can indulge herself in all the fantasies that she was secretly thinking. “Enjoy yourself” is the motto of this party girl. “Enjoy her” is what we say

Zemani Bio

I'm a woman. Beautiful,smart, intelligent woman, with great sense of humor. I don't think that I'm selfish. I adore cooking and I always take care about people who love me. I just need to find my true love to be really happy.