Angel B
Name: Angel B
Current Age: 29
Height: 167 cm
Origin: HungaryHungary
Alias: Blue Angel (Met-Art), Blue Angel (Twistys), Blue Angel (JoyMii), Blue Angel (Sex Art), Blue Angel (1BY-DAY), Blue Angel (Babes), Blue Angel (ALS Angels), Blue Angel (ALS Scan), Blue Angel (Nubile Films), Blue Angel (VivThomas), Blue Angel (21 Sextury), Blue Angel (MetArt-X), Blue Angel (InTheCrack), Blue Angel (iStripper), Leila (X-Art)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, puffy nipples, small boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 176220
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Angel B biography:  

Angel B also known as Sissy Blake, Angel B, Vivien Toth, Viven Piaf, Viva Style, Leila, and Blue Angel was born in Budapest, Hungary in 1988. She was first seen in adult magazines in Hungary in 2007 but did not get much attention in the United States until recently. This voluptuous blonde blue eyed girl is one that truly loves sex. There is not much this hot girl will do not do in front of the camera including fisting, double penetration, anal, threesomes, boys, and other naked girls. When it comes to a versatile lover, Angel B is the answer. 

Angel B is about average in statute with a very nice slender frame that makes you want to hold on and not let go. She may look fragile, but once you start viewing her erotic pictures and nude videos where she is getting rammed hard in the ass by a long hard cock, you learn quickly she can take it. She likes to please as well as get her own rocks off so she will ensure that she does her part so she can cum. She truly loves sex and has been with several other naked women in lez scenes including Shandra Shine, Antonia, Sara James, Shalina Divine, Aleska Diamond, Jayme Langford, Franziska Facella, Jana Jordan, Amia Miley, Anita Peral, Hailey Young, Sasha Rose, Cindy Hope, Brea Bennett, Kacey Jordan, and Tanner Mayes. Angel B can be found in many different nude videos and sexy photos in different categories which include vaginal, oral, lez, interracial, GS, glamor, gape, fist, DVP, DP, ATM, and anal. 

At nude-gals.com, you can find Angel B in several hot videos and erotic pictures enough to ensure you get your rocks off. We all know just how much you are going to love her.