Orvelia O
Name: Orvelia O
Current Age: 32
Height: 170 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Gerda (Zemani), Karo E (FemJoy), Olena (NUDOLLS), Sofia (Errotica-Archives)
Tags: blonde, brown eyes, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 93.8 K
Orvelia O biography:  

Orvelia O was born in the Ukraine in 1991. She is a bit mysterious as you can see from that shy little smile and adorable petite body that makes her look like a very young teen when in all actuality she is now in her late 20's. Her petite body with measurements of 32B-23-33, standing at five feet five inches, and only weighing 95 pounds, you must realize just how young she truly appears. Orvelia O first appeared in an adult magazine in 2011 and of course like other nude models has used different aliases. You may recognize her by Gerda, Karo, Sofia, Nensi, or Olena.

She enjoys having a good time and hanging her friends at concerts, bars, and the cinema. She loves stripping in front of the camera and being photographed with other hot naked girls like Suzanna A, Mari E, and Lola. She states she is an open and friendly person and is attending art school. Indoors, outdoors, with other naked girls, or in the shower, Orvelia O will make your dick rise to attention. As a matter of fact, you may not be able to contain yourself as you watch her strip for the camera. The camera loves her and she knows how to fulfill your every fantasy as the camera captures her every move.

At nude-gals.com, we knew we had to include this blonde haired, blue eyed goddess to our naked women. Her erotic pictures, nude videos, and sexy photos had us going from first glance. If you agree and want to see even more of Orvelia O, then be sure to give her a rating. This will certainly let her know that you like what you see and cannot get enough.