Gillian B
Name: Gillian B
Current Age: 27
Height: 165 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Gillian B (Met-Art), Gillian B (Errotica-Archives), Gillian B (Eternal Desire), Lexi (MPL Studios)
Tags: big boobs, brown hair, hazel eyes, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 98028
Gillian B biography:  

Gillian B was born in 1994 in the Ukraine. She first appeared in an adult magazine in 2012. She is one of those gals that turns heads as she is walking down the street, so you can imagine how hot you will get when you see her bare breasted. Her large 36 boobs truly get attention and her long legs leading to her sweet trimmed and often shaved pussy will make you cum like never before. You may have seen Gillian B in other adult magazines including MPL Studios, Eternal Desire, Errotica-Archives, and Met-Art as they all know a sexy brunette when they see one. The only other name she goes by is Lexi, so it will not be hard to find this hot beauty. 

Gillian B has stunning hazel eyes that add to her beauty along with her perfect figure. She loves posing for erotic pictures and nude videos as she knows her sexuality shines through. As she strips and teases you, your dick will rise to the occasion and before you know it you will explode. The camera absolutely loves Gillian B as she slowly removes her clothing to reveal her nice large firm tits and pretty pink juicy pussy. 

At nude-gals.com, Gillian B is one of our favs. We knew it as soon as we saw her gorgeous green eyes and long brown hair, long before she removed her clothes. We know you are going to love spending time with her as she makes your cock rock hard before ensuring you are completely satisfied all the while being teased until exploding. If you love Gillian B as much as we do and you would love to see more of her, be sure to give her a rating. Who knows she may become more daring and start posing with other hot girls in sexy photos.