Pammie Lee
Name: Pammie Lee
Current Age: 25
Height: 165 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Lubachka, Lubashka (Watch 4 Beauty), Paula T (FemJoy), ShpitsyQ (StasyQ), Winona
Tags: big boobs, brown eyes, brown hair, hairy
Rate model:
Views: 645289
More model info: Thenude
Pammie Lee biography:  

Pammie Lee is an erotic and exotic nude model. She is among a class of naked girls that is rarely seen in an adult magazine as she is one-quarter black which gives her that rare creamy bronze skin that is very enticing. Born in 1992 in Moscow, Russian Federation, she began her nude modeling career in 2011 which is still going strong.

Men adore her large tits and slender body with measurements of 36D-22-35 and only weighing ninety-seven pounds she can bend and twist in many poses that will give you a clear shot of her bush. Yes, this nude gal only trims her bush and leaves her hairy pussy all natural. 

You may have seen Pammie Lee on other only websites going by different names including McFerran, Paula T, Lubashka, Lubachka, and Winona. She is certainly one of the hottest babes online giving you more to cum about than just her good looks and sexy exotic body. She gets high ratings on every site that hosts her photo shoots and videos and once you start checking out her photos, you will certainly become a fan quickly. You will be throbbing to see every inch of her creamy bronze body from head to toe, she never stops giving. 

At nude-gals.com, we will have you shooting your wad in no time as you go through her 36 galleries and she shows off her gorgeous large firm tits and ass. Her sensual poses and exotic scenes are sure to please you in ways you never thought possible. Be sure you have hours to spend with Pammie Lee before you start viewing her photo shoots or you will leave disappointed. You do not want to be interrupted when your rod is hard and needs some relief. Pammie Lee will do the trick.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20765
  • Photos: 370323
  • Models: 2358
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us