Julia I
Name: Julia I
Current Age: 31
Height: 173 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Jacquelyn (FemJoy), Jewel (X-Art), Julia (The Life Erotic), Justin (Zemani), Mariara (Erotic Beauty), Maya, Maya (FemJoy), Maya (MPL Studios)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, small boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 169764
More model info: Thenude
Julia I biography:  

Julia, I began posing nude at the young age of 17 in 2003. She was born in 1986 in the Ukraine and as soon as see was showcased in an adult magazine, she gained publicity that helped gain her a very large fan base. Her awesome 35-26-35 frame and standing at five feet eight inches tall with a slim body has both guys and gals drooling. Her hot bod whether she is alone or with other nude girls her sensuality and sexiness shines through. The camera absolutely loves Julia I as you can easily see as you browse through her erotic pictures. She may seem a bit shy at first, but once you start watching her touch her puffy pussy lips and masturbating, you will see that fire in her eyes.

You may know Julia I by one of her aliases including Maya, Mariara, Justin, Julia, Jewel, and Jacquelyn as she has been featured in more than one adult magazine such as MPL Studios, FemJoy, Erotic Beauty, Zemani, The Life Erotic, and X-Art. This hot brunette can make your cock stiff just by glancing below your belt as you will see by her eyes what is on her mind. She mainly does glamor sexy photos but has been known to pose with other nude girls such as Yolka A, Anna Ao, Xeniya B, Sophia B, and Princessa. If you love to be teased until you explode, then you have found your dream girl. She can turn on the charm and tease you as well as make you cum in your jeans only by posing and showing off her sexy slim body and soft inviting puffy pussy.

At nude-gals.com, you are going to fall in love with Julia I as you check her out completely nude or wearing stockings. The shyness goes away and you are going to cum very quickly and want to see more and more of Julia I.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20943
  • Photos: 373360
  • Models: 2374
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us