Mia C
Name: Mia C
Current Age: 37
Height: 167 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Agnes, Bianca, Claire (FemJoy), Claudia, Jenny, Julia, Mia (Rylsky Art), Mia C (The Life Erotic), Mila B (Erotic Beauty)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, medium boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 495.6 K
More model info:Thenude
Mia C biography:  

Mia C was born in 1988 and is another one of those gorgeous sexy Russian nude models. Her picture perfect shape and pretty face are just enough to draw attention, however since there are so many other naked girls for her compete with, you may wonder why she is so popular. The truth is that Mia C knows how to pose perfectly so you can see every inch of her fabulous body that you want to caress including her sweet pussy. You may know Mia C by one of her aliases such as Mila B, Julia, Jenny, Claudia, Claire, Bianca, and Agnes. Mia C may have an innocent and shy look, however, once that camera is out, nothing stops her from performing.

She loves to model and you can see that she stays fit. She truly enjoys modeling with other nude girls and has several nude pics and nude videos with other nude models including Jolie B, Freya A, Martina A, Paloma B, Mila I, Astrud A, Nomi A, Taini A, Virginia Sun, Gemma A, Alysha A, Quinn A, Nikia A, Itna, and Olya. 

At nude-gals.com, you can spend hours with Mia C and see why so many guys love her and cannot wait until she releases new nude pics, is showcased in adult magazines whether alone or in softcore lesbian shoots. She is looking for that perfect guy that would like to live a small island where the weather is warm year round. Who knows this could be the start of fulfilling your dream instead of her just getting you rock hard. She may just be the one that will live with you on the island and fulfill your every fantasy. Be sure to give her a rating, so she will know you love her nude pics.