Emily Bloom
Name: Emily Bloom
Current Age: 26
Height: 167 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Anne T (FemJoy), Emily (Hegre-Art), Emily (Watch 4 Beauty), Emily (MPL Studios), Emily (Amour Angels), Emily (Showy Beauty), Emily Bloom (Met-Art), Emily Bloom (Errotica-Archives), Emily Bloom (Sex Art), Emily Bloom (Erotic Beauty), Emily Bloom (Rylsky Art), Emily Bloom (Eternal Desire), Emily Bloom (Playboy Plus), Emily Bloom (Exclusive Teen Porn), Tanya
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, large boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 3 M
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Emily Bloom biography:  

Emily Bloom was born in Kiev, Ukraine in June of 1993, when she made her debut as a nude model it did not take long for this blue eyed petite sexy gal to get a large fan following. 

Standing at five feet five inches tall with perky breasts, she certainly has what it takes to draw attention which is why she rapidly hit the top nude model lists all across the internet. All the sites that have her photos are rapidly getting more and more clicks and she has become one of the hottest sexy models in 2016. 
Emily has a curvy slim figure that most would call an hourglass with measurements of 35-23-34, which is almost picture perfect while weighing only 108 pounds, you can see why she gets all the attention. 

At nude-gals.com you can see this sexy brown haired young gal in all her glory. You may know her by one of her alias on other galleries such as Anne T, Tanya, or as Playboyís Cybergirl in June of 2016. No matter, where you may have seen Emily, you can see so much more at our website offering 114 galleries and four videos that will keep you busy for hours watching and viewing all the provocative poses and naughty videos all in one place. If you like seeing an innocent young girl turn bad, then Emily is the nude gal you must spend some time with as she will certainly change your view of shy and innocent young gals. 

She shines when the camera turns her way and will give you everything you desire when you want to see sexy naked active girls showing off their natural beauty and their sexuality. Check out Emily Bloom on our website and enjoy all the galleries and videos.

Magazine Biographies of Emily Bloom's

Met-Art Bio

I currently study at the institute of arts. I have a good voice and I am professionally engaged in singing. I am very soft spoken and also shy. I love meeting new people but usually they talk to me first. I love being with my friends as they help me to get out from my shell. That is the reason I also enjoy being in front of the camera as it gives me a chance to express something that can be captured and shared.

Hegre-Art Bio

Emily is chock-full of vitality and ambition. This ravishing 19 year old from the Ukraine is determined that the world will be hearing about her – and soon. Hollywood is her goal. That is no idle dream. Currently she is a star student studying feature film acting at university in Kiev. Movies are her passion. Just recently, to broaden her accomplishments, she has branched out into modelling. To her surprise – and everybody else’s delight – she has discovered that she gets turned on by modelling nude. Emily throws everything she has got into this new-found talent of hers. She can’t stop smiling and laughing at the joy of it all. When you match that up with her milky-white complexion and youthful looks you get star quality. Soon she will be up there with the screen legends that she idolises.

Amour Angels Bio

When Emily came in picture, we all in the crew were just stunned. She got as all with her bright smile and deep blue eyes. Some secret is hidden deep inside them - for sure. She knows that look perfect, and she will for sure be one of the most wanted target for our cameras. Emily, the beauty princess of future nude modeling.

Playboy Plus Bio

From the Ukraine with love comes the seductive Emily Bloom. Now based in Los Angeles, all-natural Emily has taken the modeling and acting industries by storm—thin and toned, with pale skin and waist-length brown hair, she’s a fairy-tale beauty come wonderfully to life. “Ukraine is a very beautiful country, but politically it’s not that great, so I always wanted to travel,” she explains. “I wanted to find the place where I’d fit in, and so far, I’m very happy with my choice. I came to the United States to get my master’s degree in acting, and I love living in Los Angeles.” Though Emily is already quite an accomplished model, she’d always wanted to pose for Playboy Plus, and her performance doesn’t disappoint—relying on her training as an actress, Miss Bloom put on one of the most seductive shows we’ve seen in recent memory. “If you’re a model, Playboy is a sign that you’ve made it and your career is acknowledged,” says Emily. “I’m very happy and excited to be here!”

TheEmilyBloom Bio

World famous model and founder of theemilybloom.com, Emily has conquered the world of nude modeling and is now dedicating her time to giving you a unique experience in unparalleled beauty.