Angel Dark
Name: Angel DarkHardcore
Current Age: 36
Height: 175 cm
Origin: Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic
Alias: Angel (Errotica-Archives), Angel A (Met-Art), Vicky (Erotic Beauty), Wicky A (Met-Art), Zova (Erotic Beauty)
Tags: big boobs, black hair, brown eyes, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 66261
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Angel Dark biography:  

Angel Dark was born in 1982 in Slovakia and has been in and out of the adult industry since 2002. She loves being in the spotlight and enjoys a variety of sex scenes with both hot girls and guys. Her career has seen her in many different scenarios including softcore as well as hardcore which has made her fan base grow. Throughout her career, she has enjoyed anal sex, double penetration, and lesbian scenes. You may know Angel Dark by other names as she has been in the business for years such as Zova, Wicky A, Angel A, and Vicky. She has been in several adult films with other nude girls as well as being fucked hard. 

Angel Dark has even won awards including Best Starlette for FICEB Ninfa Award for in 2005, Best European Starlet for the Adam Film World Guide Award in 2005 and 2006, and Female Foreign Performer of the Year for the AVN Award in 2011.  As you can see she is one of the most popular naked girls in the industry posing for different adult magazines, erotic pictures, nude pics and nude videos. Of course, there was plenty of sucking and fucking which turned on her many fans. 

At nude-gals.com, You are going to want to see every sexy photo including those with other naked women. Angel Dark has a stunning excellent hot bod with perky 32 C boobs that will make you drool, but once you see her juicy wet inviting pussy you will not be able to hold back that stiff cock. This hot redhead is tall, flexible, athletic, and loves to show off her best talents whether she is masturbating, getting it on with other nude girls, or getting fucked hard in her tight pussy or nice ass. We know you are going to become a quick fan as soon as you see her photo shoots and sexy videos.