Halena A
Name: Halena A
Current Age: 30
Height: 155 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Halena A (Met-Art), Halena A (Stunning18), Judy S (FemJoy), Julie Vee (Nubiles), Juliya, Vicca (MPL Studios)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 84553
Halena A biography:  

Halena A was born in 1988 in the Russian Federation and began her nude modeling career in 2013. She was a big hit as soon as she started and has appeared in several adult magazines including MPL Studios, Nubiles, FemJoy, Stunning 18 and Met-art using names like Vicca, Juliya, Julie Vee, and Judy S. This gorgeous petite brunette will get you as soon as she smiles, but once she begins to undress and you see her stunning beauty will fall in love.

Halena A loves posing nude but as of yet has not done any modeling with other hot girls, but has been known to do vaginal, oral, and of course her mesmerizing glamor shots that will make you cum quickly. Her 35-24-25 figure is picture perfect as you can see as you watch her seductively remove her clothing for your eyes only. This bombshell may only be five feet one inch tall, but her exquisite beauty is more than you will be able to handle. Your dick will get stiff as soon as you see her puffy nipples in her erotic pictures.

At nude-gals.com, you are going to spend quite a bit of time with Halena A viewing her nude pics, nude videos, and sexy photos. Not only will you love her nice small boobs and puffy nipples, but as soon as you get a close up of that tight pussy with large lips you are going to want to gobble her up. We knew she would be a huge hit as soon as we saw that beautiful body even with clothing on, but once she started seducing in her erotic pictures, we fell in love. If you agree and cannot wait to see more of Halena A, be sure to give her a rating. This will certainly encourage her to do more glamor shots.