Freya A
Name: Freya A
Current Age: 32
Height: 170 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Freya (Rylsky Art), Olga (Amour Angels)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 75191
More model info: Thenude
Freya A biography:  

Freya is a Russian goddess born in 1984. Her first appearance in an adult magazine was in 2006. She has a tight teen model that will never change with small boobs and long slender body. Her erotic pictures and nude pics can be found in Amour Angels and Rylsky Art where she gained a very large fan base. Her gorgeous body just shines in front of the camera. Her teasing motions and poses make you want to grab her and not let go. She knows just how sexy she is and loves posing love, but her favorite sexy photos and nude videos are with other nude girls. As a matter of fact, being filmed with other naked women make her horny. 

You may know also know Freya as Olga in some adult magazines. She truly knows how to get your dick hard as she removes her clothing and invites you to enter her world through her mysterious brown eyes and shaved puffy pussy. However, once you see her with other hot girls, your cock will get hard without any effort on your part. Some of the nude girls you will find posing with Freya are Viola C, Itna A, Alice Kiss, and Nayda B, among others. 

At nude-gals.com, you can see the all-natural Freya and enjoy every inch of her long slender body but once she spreads her legs you will certainly blow your wad. Just check out her sexy photos in fishnet stockings or stockings and heels and you will be ready to cum. You can spend hours with this hot girl if your cock can handle the excitement. We know you are going to love Freya as much as we do. If so, please give her a rating. The encouragement will certainly get her in front of the camera again. 

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20943
  • Photos: 373360
  • Models: 2374
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us