Clover
Name: CloverSex Videos
Current Age: 30
Height: 164 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Caramel (Showy Beauty), Clover (X-Art), Clover (Twistys), Clover (FemJoy), Clover (Watch 4 Beauty), Clover (JoyMii), Clover (Nubiles), Clover (Babes), Clover (Nubile Films), CloverQ (StasyQ), Katya Clover (Holly Randall), Katya Clover (Playboy Plus), Katya Clover (Yonitale), Katya Clover (iStripper), Katyaclover (GoddessNudes), Katyaclover (Domai), Mango A (Met-Art), Mango A (Sex Art), Mango A (VivThomas), Mango A (Stunning18), Mango A (MetArt-X)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, medium boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 1.7 M
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Clover biography:  

Clover is one of those sexy nude models that you can never get enough of as she knows how to show off her best features and enjoys giving pleasure to other sexy gals. Clover was born in Moscow in 1988 and is a very athletic young lady that can bend in ways you only see in your dreams.

Clover also known as Caramel S, Mango A, and Princess Clover likes to keep her entire body hair free so you can see all her natural beauty. Clover is five feet five inches tall and weighs 101 pounds, perfect for any type of activity whether indoors or outdoors as long as she can feel free in her naked glory. She has what is known as the perfect hourglass figure at 34-24-34 and that is one reason no one can get enough of looking at her perfect hard body that makes her one of the top nude models across the net.

On our website, nude-gals.com, you can view all of her latest and even some of her older galleries and videos that are sure to cause a rise in your pants. Take your time and check out Cloverís 94 galleries as well as her 7 videos where you will see her enjoying herself as she always does, whether alone or with another hot sexy nude lady passing away some time, having orgasms the entire time.

From enjoying a bubble bath all the way to a sunny summer day outdoors, Clover delivers exactly what you want to see when you are looking for a nude beauty to spend an hour or two watching. Check out her photo shoots and remember to rate each photo shoot so she will feel your love. The more views she receives she gets hot and of course horny, so give her some love today.

Magazine Biographies of Clover's

Met-Art Bio

I am student, I am 22. I like active sports like dancing and diving. I like to travel and always look for adventures and new experiences. Also I like to create different crafts. My favorite fruit is Mango. I am a true nudist, therefore it's not a problem for me to get undressed. I was always dreaming about modeling. My dream is just becoming true and I am so happy to see my pictures posted on met-art!

X-Art Bio

This stunning, blonde beauty from far eastern Russia is as gorgeous as she is smart. She speaks perfect English. She loves to read, travel and take photos. She is also a self-proclaimed nudist. (lucky people on her favorite beaches ;-) As sweet as honey and lucky as a Clover. I promise you will fall IN LOVE!

Showy Beauty Bio

Caramel is an amazing 20 year old cutie from Russia, who loves to be in the spotlight and thence rejoicingly posing in the nude for the camera. She is appealing, with sweet face, winning smile and a very pleasant temper. Caramel's body is luscious and elegant, her incredible look can't leave anyone indifferent, her resilient B size tits look so pertly and alluring.