Sigrid
Name: Sigrid
Current Age: 21
Height: 180 cm
Origin: HungaryHungary
Alias: Sigrid (Met-Art), Vanessa (Amour Angels)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 181236
Sigrid biography:  

Sigrid was born in 1996 in Hungary and began her nude modeling career in 2014. She is one of these gorgeous gals that does not like fake people and tells it like it is. In her erotic pictures, you can see that attitude that she enjoys pleasing others but she does not really care if you donít like it. She can take it or leave it and will not tolerate criticism from those that do not know her.

She stands five feet eleven inches tall with the longest legs ending at her small puffy pussy lips that are just the right about of cushion. She is known for her sexy solo glamor shots. She may be tall but with a figure of 35-24-35, she is one stunning beauty that can certainly twist and turn in all kinds of positions so you can see her real talent which is showing off her hot body. 

At nude-gals.com, you will enjoy all that Sigrid has to offer in 24 galleries. You will quickly see just how much she loves posing and modeling in the nude, stripping, and giving you exactly what you want to see. Her pussy is inviting and she knows how to show you she is ready for anything. Flexible, long legs, erotic, stunning, beautiful, and seductive all describe this blonde haired blue eyed gal. No other naked girl has anything on her as she is here to stay. If you want to ensure that Sigrid stays in the industry and want to see, even more, give her a rating. 

Sigrid has been seen on other sites by the name of Vanessa and has many fans on every website see has erotic pictures on with other naked girls. We know we love her long sexy legs, long legs, pretty face, and that small juicy pussy. 

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20943
  • Photos: 373360
  • Models: 2374
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us