Divina A
Name: Divina A
Current Age: 30
Height: 162 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Penelopea (FemJoy), Sati (Errotica-Archives), Tina (Amour Angels), Tina (Showy Beauty)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 299139
Divina A biography:  

Divina A was born in the Ukraine in 1987. She was first showcased in an adult magazine in 2011. This gorgeous petite brunette looks like a hot teen and will more than likely stay that way which small perky boobs and tight round ass. She attributes her hard body to her love for dancing and staying active. She is very comfortable in the nude as you can tell when you start looking at her stunning erotic pictures. She certainly knows how to shine in front of the camera. She mainly does glamor shots but has been known to pose for sexy photos with a few other hot girls like Jenya D and Jackie D. 

Divina A has appeared in other adult magazines in nude pics and sexy photos such as Showy Beauty, Amour Angels, Errotica-Archives, and FemJoy under different aliases including Tina, Sati, and Penelopea. You will love her small perky boobs and her sweet cushy shaved pussy in all her nude videos and erotic photos. She is very flexible as you will see so you can imagine those legs wrapped around you in different positions. 

At nude-gals.com, you will love Divina A in all her nude pics with other nude girls and alone. As she touches herself and masturbates your dick will quickly become rock hard and before you know it you will explode. We fell in love with this brown eyed goddess as soon as we saw her in stockings and of course the way she cunningly spreads her legs to reveal her sweet pussy. We know you will agree that she is certainly a keeper and will want to see more of her. If you do agree, let her know by giving her a rating. This will certainly encourage her to take her clothing off for you time and time again. 

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20779
  • Photos: 370571
  • Models: 2359
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us