Candice
Name: Candice
Current Age: 26
Height: 173 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Candice (Hegre-Art), Candice Luca (Twistys), Candice Luca (ALS Scan), Candice Luca (Holly Randall), Candice Luka (Met-Art), Candice Luka (Sex Art), Kaylee, Kaylee (X-Art), Lennox A (Met-Art)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 270931
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Candice biography:  

Candice was born in 1992 in the Czech Republic and was first seen in an adult magazine in 2012. This hot brunette is one that you are sure to want to catch in action. Her slender body, long legs, and nice boobs will make you cream. You may know Candice by one of her aliases including Monica, Lennox A, Kaylee, Jamie, Candice Luck, Candice Luca, Candice Love, and Alice. Her perfect hot bod gives you just the imagines you need to have a great night. Her favorite categories for showing off her stunning beauty include vaginal, oral, lez, GS, and glamor.

As you can tell, as long as she is being pleased she is going to go for it. Candice has appeared with other nude girls in lez scenes including Connie Carter, Delphine, Gina Devine, Snejanna, Clover, Tracy Lindsay, Lauren Crist, Jenna J Ross, Karina, Marabell, Caprice, Helen H, Elle D, and Valerie to name a few. When it comes to hot sex scenes, Candice can really turn up the heat. Her porcelain skin and gorgeous body will give you something to stare at all day and night as long as your cock can hold out. 

At nude-gals.com, you can enjoy seeing Candice having sex with her guy friend. She gets that hot pink pussy licked and then get a rock-hard cock rammed in her pussy in more than one position on the countertop. Of course, there are many galleries for you to enjoy. Just take your pick and get ready for a very long night with Candice. She is sure to please you and your fantasies. Whether she is alone, with a guy, or with another hot girl, you are going to enjoy every minute that you spend with Candice. Be sure to give her a rating and let her know you want to see more.