Aubrey Star
Name: Aubrey Star
Current Age: 22
Height: 160 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Aubrey (X-Art), Aubrey Star (Twistys), Aubrey Star (ALS Scan), Aubrey Star (Digital Desire), Aubrey Star (Holly Randall), Audrey (FTV-Girls)
Tags: brown hair, green eyes, real boobs, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 45782
Aubrey Star biography:  

Aubrey Star is a very daring nude model that likes to be the center of attention and try new things even on camera. She was born in 1995 in Florida, USA. She is all natural with perky small breasts, green eyes, long brunette hair and a gorgeous body. Aubrey Star is one of the hot girls that arrived on the scene in 2014 at the young age of 19 and quickly was discovered at many 18 hot girlís sites. Her fans love her solo glamor shots as well as her getting it on with guys and even girl on girl lesbian sex. 

Aubrey knows how to please and will see that when you begin viewing her photo shoots. No matter if she is sucking cock or licking pussy she is out to ensure that her partner gets off and enjoys every teasing moment of her arousal. Of course, she is certainly not going to be left out as she will cum the night away along with her partner. Her career has placed on her online adult magazines such as FTV-Girls, Digital Desire, Holly Randall, ALS Scan, X-Art, and Twistys. As a matter of fact, Aubrey was the October 2014 treat of the month at Twistys. You may also know her as Audrey and Aubrey from other sites. 

She has appeared with several other naked girls in nude pics and nude videos enjoying girl on girl sex play like Jenna J Ross, Candice Dare, and Nikki Next, to name a few.  At nude-gals.com, you can enjoy six different galleries showcasing all that Aubrey Star has to offer including her first anal sex, lesbian sex, and multi-cultural threesome, as well as sucking cock. This hard-bodied teen can certainly have a fun time in the sack with anyone and enjoying every moment of their pleasure as well as her own.