Apolonia
Name: Apolonia
Current Age: 26
Height: 155 cm
Origin: Kingdom of SpainKingdom of Spain
Alias: Apolonia (Met-Art), Apolonia (JoyMii), Apolonia (VivThomas), Apolonia Lapiedra
Tags: black hair, brown eyes, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 107224
Social media: Twitter
Apolonia biography:  

Apolonia is a stunning Spanish goddess with a gorgeous hourglass figure that you cannot stop admiring. Apolonia was born in Spain in 1992 and began her career in the adult industry in 2014. Her erotic pictures are sure to turn you on as you watch her slowly strip to bare her shaved pussy. As she strips, she looks right into the camera as if she is only stripping for you and you alone.

Apolonia is one sexy babe that enjoys sex and loves posing for the camera as long as she can remove her clothing. She is very petite and flexible so she can get that hard cock in many positions and of course loves to have her wet juicy pussy licked. Her career is one that she adores whether she is doing glamor photo shoots for an adult magazine or in nude videos. You will love all that Apolonia has to offer as she can be found not only in glamor shots but also solo, fetish, softcore, lesbian with other hot naked girls, giving blowjobs, and of course having sex with both gals and guys. Some of the nude girls you may find Apolonia performing with include Misha Cross, Alexandra Stein, and Carolina Abril among others.

At nude-gals.com, you will love her 15 galleries where she is alone and goes down on a guy as well as has her pussy rammed by a hard dick. We also have Apolonia having hot sex in a shower. No matter if she is alone or with a partner, you are sure to feel that rise and blow your wad as you check out her sexy photos and videos. She sure knows how to tease and get her man in the mood. If you like what you see, be sure to give Apolonia a rating and show her some love.