Lily Ivy
Name: Lily Ivy
Current Age: 22
Height: 168 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Lily Ivy (X-Art), Lily Ivy (Digital Desire), Lily Ivy (ATK Galleria)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, large boobs, real boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 60366
Social media: Twitter
Lily Ivy biography:  

Lily Ivy is an American born in Pennsylvania in 1995 under the sign of Leo and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2015. She is one of those hot blonde babes that you think you will never have a chance with, but she is completely different. She loves her body and knows her sexuality. She has all natural large boobs at 32D and is very proud of them. Her slim waist at 23 inches and nice round ass at 32 inches make her the perfect package. She loves appearing nude alone and with other guys and nude girls including Kenna James, Caprice, Madi Meadows, Jenna J Ross, Piper Perri, and Anny Aurora.

You may recognize Lily Ivy from her appearances in different adult magazines including ATK Galleria, Digital Desire, X-Art and she was the Penthouse Pet of the Month in June of 2016. Her favorite categories for erotic pictures and nude videos are alone for pink, full frontal, bush, topless, using dildos, and masturbating. She also enjoys guys and gals for sure and loves performing with naked girls for softcore lez and using dildos as well as letting guys fuck her and giving blowjobs. You will find that Lily Ivy does shave her bush sometimes, but other times just lets it be natural.

At nude-gals.com, you will love the shower scene where she enjoys the touch of a horny guy in The World at Her Knees but she really cranks up the heat in Lilly's First Time Lesbian Loving where both hot girls have huge orgasms that will take you to the moon. We knew as soon as we looked into blue eyes what she had on her mind. She loves being fucked. If you want to see more of Lily Ivy and we are sure you do, then give her a rating.