Sade Mare
Name: Sade Mare
Current Age: 25
Height: 168 cm
Origin: Italian RepublicItalian Republic
Alias: Ila (MPL Studios), Sabrina G (FemJoy), Sade Mare (Met-Art), Sade Mare (The Life Erotic), Sade Mare (Rylsky Art)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, real boobs, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 123311
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Sade Mare biography:  

Sade Mare was born in 1993 in Italy and began her exciting career being showcased in adult magazines in 2015. Even though she has not been in the circuit long, she quickly rose to the top ten on many websites with a huge fan base. Her perfect hot body and suckable nipples are just one of the reasons Sade Mare is so popular. She actually knows how to entice and tease you to the end. However, she does love to have her sex appeal shine whether in front of the camera alone, with other nude girls, or while playing a variety of sports. Staying active and around people make her even more personable and lovable. 

Most of the erotic pictures of Sade Mare is solo and glamor, however, you can find her posing in softcore lesbian scenes with Elle D, Alexis Crystal, Lovenia Lux, Izabella, Susie, Frona A, Kalisy, Rusja, Lilit A, Clover, and Olivia Y. What makes Sade Mare stand out from other naked girls is her nice perky boobs with large puffy nipples and small pussy lips with inner lips that just barely visible. Her long legs are also a huge accent allowing her to bend and twist in many different poses, which will certainly give you an idea of a night in bed with her. 

At nude-gals.com, you can enjoy all that Sade Mare has to offer and see all those great moves she can achieve. Each one of her hot erotic pictures will give you an idea of how you could ram your hard cock in her small pink pussy and cum all night long. We have Sade Mare in twenty-two galleries including a bondage one. Stop wasting time and start viewing her nude pics, you know you want to add her to your favorite list.