Alexis Texas
Name: Alexis Texas
Current Age: 33
Height: 170 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Alexis T (JoyMii), Alexis Texas (X-Art), Alexis Texas (Twistys), Alexis Texas (Sex Art), Alexis Texas (Digital Desire), Alexis Texas (Holly Randall), Alexis Texas (Aziani), Alexis Texas (21 Sextury)
Tags: blonde, green eyes, medium boobs, real boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 51612
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Alexis Texas biography:  

Alexis Texas was born on a US military base in Panama in 1985 but the family moved to Texas when she was young and began her nude modeling career in 2006. This hot sexy blonde is one of those gals that once you see her, you cannot get your mind of her hot voluptuous body. Her C cup boobs and large butt can drive a man insane or at least to the point of blowing their wad.  

Alexis Texas has won several awards in scenes with both nude girls and guys. Her accomplishments include the Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award in 2008, the Empire Award in 2008 for Best All-Sex DVD, the AVN Award in 2009 for Best All-Sex Release, the CAVR Award in 2009 for Performer of the Year, the XRCO Award for Best Gonzo Movie in 2009, the AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in 2010, the F.A.M.E. Award for Favorite Ass in 2010, the F.A.M.E. Award for Hottest Body in 2010, the AVN Award for Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene in 2011, the AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene in 2011, and the AVN Award for Best Tease Performance in 2011. 

At nude-gals.com, Alexis Texas will do more than tease you whether you are checking out her photo shoots alone, with guys or other naked girls. Her erotic pictures and sexy photos will make you get rock hard. As soon as you get a glimpse of her stunning body you will know why she has appeared in more than one adult magazine and nude videos. She has a huge fan base and you are sure to agree that she is one of the hottest nude models in the industry. Be sure to give her a rating after she gets your rocks off.