Nataly F
Name: Nataly F
Current Age: 29
Height: 165 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Donata (Zemani), Katka (MPL Studios), Linda (Amour Angels), Natalia D (FemJoy), Nataly (Digital Desire), Nataly F (Met-Art), Nataly F (Erotic Beauty), Noa (Errotica-Archives)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, medium boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 44156
More model info: Thenude
Nataly F biography:  

Nataly F was born in the Ukraine in 1990 and was first seen in an adult magazine in 2011. Her porcelain skin, blonde hair, and blue eyes are that of an angel, however, she has a dirty side that you will certainly notice as soon as you begin viewing her erotic pictures. She knows exactly how to perform to lure you into her world and make your dick rock hard. Her stunning body at 37-23-35 and standing at five feet five inches tall will make you drool while your dick stands at attention. She is one hot girl that you will never get enough of watching as she strips off her clothing and performs for nude videos and sexy photos.

Nataly F has been featured in more than one adult magazine and website including Errotica-Archives, Erotic Beauty, Met-Art, Digital Desire, FemJoy, Amour Angels, MPL Studios, and Zemani. Of course she has other aliases like most hot babes. Some of the names you may know her by are Noa, Natalia D, Linda, Katka, and Donata. When you start staring at this angel, you are never going to stop. When she begins to perform and shows you her naughty side whether alone or with other girls, you are going to be a huge fan. She has appeared in softcore lesbian scenes with Sofi A and Helen H.

As soon as we saw Nataly F, we at nude-gals.com, knew she was a keeper. Her angelic looks and her dirty side were enough to hook us. We know you are going to love her just as much as us and will want to see even more of her. You are going to spend hours viewing her erotic pictures and trying to maintain while she lures your cock to full attention just before you blow your wad.