Avia A
Name: Avia A
Current Age: 29
Height: 172 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Karla (The Life Erotic), Lizzie (FemJoy), Lizzy (Mc-Nudes)
Tags: big boobs, brown eyes, brown hair, piercings, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 81773
Avia A biography:  

Avia A was born in the Czech Republic in 1988 and started her nude modeling career in 2007. This hot teen girl became a huge hit as soon as she hit the industry. Her favorite photoshoots are lez, glamor, and fetish. She has performed with other hot girls including Pinky June, Connie Carter, Bella, Frida Stark, Natalia Forrest, Ariel, Tess Lyndon, Mellie, Gina, Mia Sollis, Elisa, Hillary, Caprice, and Dido A, to name a few. 

Avia A is very popular due to a slim body standing at five feet seven inches tall with a figure of 36-24-35 which is perfect. Her large boobs are all natural making it quite a thrill for anyone that loves licking and sucking on voluptuous boobs. You may not this nude girl as Lizzy, Lizzie, or Karla as she has been showcased in more than one adult magazine. Her glamor shots will you stiff as you watch her strip and play with her sweet pink pussy. Penthouse in Germany recognized just how gorgeous she is in erotic pictures, nude pics, and sexy photos and gave her the award of Pet of the Month. TheNude also recognized her for her sexy talents in January of 2011 and March of 2011. 

At nude-gals.com, we are sure you are to fall in love with Avia A or at least blow your wad as you go through her sexy photos and erotic pictures. She knows exactly how to pose to give you what you want and make you rise to the occasion. We not only give you the opportunity to see her nude pics but also try your hand playing strip Texas Hold ëem with her. You are going to get stiff the moment you start seeing her strip that is if you can beat her at poker.