Oxana Chic
Name: Oxana Chic
Current Age: 25
Height: 170 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Oxana (Nubiles), Oxana (Showy Beauty), Oxana (Teen Porn Storage), Oxana Chic (Met-Art), Oxana Chic (Errotica-Archives), Oxana Chic (The Life Erotic), Oxana Chic (Sex Art), Oxana Chic (ALS Angels), Oxana Chic (21 Naturals), Oxana Chic (GoddessNudes), Oxana Chic (Domai), Oxana Chic (MetArt-X), Oxana Chic (iStripper), Oxana Chic (Karups Private Collection), Oxana Chic (The White Boxxx), Oxana Z (FemJoy)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, medium boobs, real boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 181.6 K
More model info:Thenude

Magazine Biographies of Oxana Chic's

Met-Art Bio

I am a cosmetic artist. I enjoy the art of creating a style for women. I also enjoy painting and visiting museums. I often go out to busy clubs with friends and to enjoy my quiet time during the week.

Showy Beauty Bio

Oxana is a cute and amazingly sexy adult start from Belarus. Oxana just turned 20 years, but already become one of the most wanted models in the area. She has stunning, long black hair, a pair of glorious and mesmerizing blue eyes and breath taking A sized tits that will blow your mind for sure. Make no mistake, if you like cute Belarusian models, be sure to check out the content of Oxana.

iStripper Bio

Oxana Chic comes from Latvia where she is born in August 1999. She's an amazing model with a little shy smile and incredible clear eyes that literally penetrates the camera! Modeling is a passion for Oxana, she has no pressure and only accept offers that have an interest for her. Apart from modeling, Oxana loves singing, traveling, listening to jazz music and... playing with snakes!