Masha E
Name: Masha ESex Videos
Current Age: 30
Height: 170 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Elena (X-Art), Maria (Watch 4 Beauty), Maria (Babes), Maria Rya (21 Naturals), Maria Rya (21 Sextury), Maria Ryabushkina, Marta (Nubiles), Masha E (FemJoy), Melena (Showy Beauty), Melena A (Met-Art), Melena A (The Life Erotic), Melena A (Sex Art), Melena Maria (1BY-DAY), Melena Maria (Euro Teen Erotica), MelenaQ (StasyQ), Talia (Pretty4ever), Tara (MPL Studios)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 1.7 M
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Masha E biography:  

Masha E is a seductive young gal from Moscow, born in 1990 under the sign of Leo making her a lioness at heart. Loving the great outdoors and the sun certain give you all kinds of chances to see her natural beauty. Living life to its fullest while seducing you with her eyes before you even get a glimpse of her hard hot body.

Many of her photo shoots are outdoors as she just cannot get enough of being in nature and of course slowly removing her clothing to entice all those that she captures with her 35-24-35 figure and long legs, weighing only 113 pounds. Whether in a bikini, shorts, or a cute dress, Masha knows how to lure you into her world as she seductively removes one garment at a time or just flips her dress just so you get a glimpse. 

Masha does love to show off her body but she also loves to cum while using her own hands or her favorite glass toys. She knows what she likes and she invites you to enjoy watching her strip and cum for your own pleasure. At nude-gals.com you can check out her 142 galleries and four videos and let her know just how much you enjoyed her young sexy body by rating her. 

Consider how Masha will feel when she sees all her ratings it will certainly help make her hot enough to cum again and enjoy more photo shoots in the hot tub or in a garden. There is nothing more exciting than to watch Masha as she seductively looks into the camera and into your own eyes as she enters your room to give you pleasure like never before. You are sure to become one of her fans after seeing just one photo shoot. 

Magazine Biographies of Masha E's

Met-Art Bio

I like fun and I love the sun, the sea and music. I have many girlfriends and we adore each other. I love very much a life in all its manifestations. I’m interested in everything in the world. Also I love all people and I’m open to everybody.

Watch 4 Beauty Bio

One of the most popular models on this site, Maria’s one crazy girl who knows exactly how to turn you on. Whether she’s peeing, spitting, or simple showing off her sexy body, she’s sure to leave you mesmerised!

iStripper Bio

Melena Tara is the very definition of hot! Her body is perfect and we know you are going to love watching her get naked. See the nipples on her tiny tits harden as she starts to move and look into her eyes as she takes it all off. Melena has already made a name for herself as a porn star, but now she wants her fans to get to know her on a more personal level as she dances for you in private.