Macy B
Name: Macy B
Current Age: 24
Height: 167 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Adee (Watch 4 Beauty), Jana K, Jenna T, Jubia, Kara (MPL Studios), Macy (Rylsky Art), Yulonda (Erotic Beauty)
Tags: black hair, brown hair, green eyes, puffy nipples, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 426151
More model info: Thenude
Macy B biography:  

Macy B was born in 1991 in the Ukraine and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2012. This raven-haired goddess will get your attention at first glance. Her beautiful face is the first thing that gets attention and then you look into her startling green eyes and she has you under her control. Her small breasts and nice frame make her the picture-perfect model and when you think about erotic pictures, she will do more than give you a nice show. She is very tantalizing and teasing in her sexy photos alone or with other hot girls. She is certainly one of those hot babes that you would love to get to know.

Macy B mainly does glamor shots alone for her sexy photos, but she has been known to do some lesbian scenes as well. You may have seen her in different adult magazines as well as adult websites in erotic photo shoots as well as nude videos. She has been featured in Erotic Beauty, Rylsky Art, MPL Studios, and Watch 4 Beauty. She does go by a few aliases including Yulonda, Macy, Kara, Jubia, Jenna T, Jana K, and Adee. She has appeared with Forbs, Veela, Lucretia K, and Tofana A.

At nude-gals.com, you can learn more about Macy B and view all her erotic pictures and nude videos. She says she is a bit of tomboy and enjoys fishing. She is not one of those gals that acts all feminine, as a matter of fact, she loves football and wearing jeans and tennis shoes. However, once she begins to strip, you will be engulfed in her sexuality and your cock will rise immediately. We know you will want to see more of Macy B, so please give her a rating and let her know.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20765
  • Photos: 370323
  • Models: 2358
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us