Milana G
Name: Milana G
Current Age: 26
Height: 167 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Milana (MPL Studios), Milana G (Met-Art), Natalia T (FemJoy), Zara (Errotica-Archives)
Tags: blue eyes, normal boobs, redhead, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 115264
More model info: Thenude
Milana G biography:  

Milana G is the red-haired girl next door that you always dreamed about getting it on with, with one huge difference. Instead of getting out the binoculars and peering through the sheer bedroom curtains to get a glimpse of her magnificent shape, Milana G bares it all for you. She was born in 1992 in Russia and began her career in nude modeling in 2011. She is known by other names which include Zara, Natalia T, and Nastya. Her perfect figure and athletic bod are sure to please you in ways you may not even have imagined. That shy girl next door appeal can be seen in every erotic picture which certainly helps with the excitement. 

Milana G is very active and loves extreme sports which is probably why this gal is so popular in adult magazines. Keeping herself in shape is easy since she loves being risky. Her long slender body shines through in nude pics and will give you tons of hours of fun that your cock will thoroughly enjoy. 

At nude-gals.com, we have Milana G in eighteen galleries wearing nothing at all and sexy sheer lingerie that will make you drool and your cock rise to the occasion. Her medium boobs and trimmed pussy are just a couple of reasons she is so popular but the way she can invite you to share some time just by looking at you is at the top of the list. She certainly knows how to tease and bring you to full attention until you blow. Check out all of her photo shoots and be sure to give her a rating. Milana G will love to know how you enjoyed the time with her and will certainly want to strip for you more often. Come back often and spend time drooling over Milana G erotic pictures.