Nessa
Name: Nessa
Current Age: 30
Height: 174 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Katrina (X-Art), Nessa A (Met-Art), Nessa Devil (Twistys), Nikki (Showy Beauty), Nikola
Tags: big boobs, brown eyes, brown hair, large implants, piercings, puffy nipples, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 70134
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Nessa biography:  

Nessa was born in Ostrava, Czech Republic in 1988 and began her career as a nude model in 2007 at the young age of 19. As a teen model with large boobs, she got attention right from the start. Her small frame and long legs also helped her gain a large fan base quickly. Standing at five feet eight inches tall and barely weighing 100 pounds, you can imagine just how long those sexy legs are that lead all the way to her trimmed sweet pussy. Nessa has been in more than one adult magazine and featured on more than one adult website including Showy Beauty, Twistys, Met-Art, and X-Art.

You may know Nessa by one of her other aliases such as Nikola, Nikki, Nessa Devil or Katrina. Her favorite categories for modeling are topless, pink, full frontal, and bush as well as using dildos and masturbating. With the guys she shines for the camera in double penetration, anal, vaginal, and blowjobs and with other hot girls she enjoys softcore lesbian scenes and of course using dildos. Her long brunette hair and brown eyes get your attention as she can seduce you with just her eyes, but when she starts stripping you are under her spell.

At nude-gals.com, we knew at once she was a keeper and believe you will agree. You can see all of the erotic pictures, nude pics, sexy photos, and nude videos you want to see of Nessa. She is one sexy hot girl that can charm you indoors or outdoors and has a body that will make you drool and give you a stiff dick in no time. If you agree, and we know you will, give her a rating and let her know how you feel. We know we want to see more of Nessa.