Marica A
Name: Marica A
Current Age: 27
Height: 165 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Angie C (FemJoy), Lina (Showy Beauty)
Tags: black hair, blue eyes, normal boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 94010
Marica A biography:  

Marica A was born in the Ukraine in 1991. She appeared in her first adult magazine in 2013 and became a huge hit. Her fan base grew very quickly especially among those that love firm perky B cup boobs. Her measurements are 35B-23-34 and standing at five feet five inches tall you know she has long legs that will take you just where you want to be at her juicy sweet trimmed pussy. Most of her sexy photos are only glamor shots, but you will see her with other hot girls for some softcore lez scenes. Some of the other naked women you may notice with Marica A are Alexa Varga, Tunde, Marge Cifuentes, and Khloe Terae.

Marica A has been in more than one adult magazine and has appeared on websites as well including Showy Beauty and FemJoy. She does go by a few different names such as Lina, Angie C, PetryQ, Lina, Angie C, Angie, Petrova, Angelina Petrova, Angelina, and Angelina P. Once you look into her beautiful blue eyes you are going to want to stay close by. She knows exactly how to tease you and make your cock hard and of course ensure that you get your rocks off before you quit watching.

At nude-gals.com, we could not stop looking at Marica A. Her slim body, beautiful brunette hair and blue eyes got us right from the start. Then we starting watching her bewitching nature and the way she teased us to get us to view more, we knew you would fall in love with her. From the very beginning, she will have you mesmerized and your cock rising to attention. If you agree and you want to see more of her, let her know by giving her a rating. We know you will agree with us, she is a keeper.