Kalena A
Name: Kalena A
Current Age: 26
Height: 163 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Kalena (MPL Studios), Michaela B (Art-Lingerie), Michaela Isizzu (Twistys), Michaela Isizzu (Babes), Mila (JoyMii), Mila K (X-Art), Mila K (FemJoy)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 420269
Kalena A biography:  

Kalena A was born in the Czech Republic in 1990 and began her career in the adult industry in 2013. Her slim body and nice perky 34 boobs made her a quick sensation. Standing at five feet four inches tall with long brunette hair and blue eyes draws attention right from the start. Once you start watching her perform for erotic pictures and nude videos you cannot stop staring. Kalena A has been featured in more than one adult magazine including FemJoy, X-Art, JoyMii, Babes, Twistys, Art-Lingerie, and MPL Studios. She is also known by a few other names which are Mila K, Mila, Michaela Isizzu, and Michaela B.

The camera loves Kalena A just as much as you will as soon as you start watching her in action. Her nude pics and sexy photos are rated very high and she has a very large fan base. She may not be seen with any guys yet, but she certainly does a great job of getting your dick stiff with her glamor and lesbian scenes. You can find her strutting her stuff with other nude girls including Elance A, Caprice, Sunshine A, Rikku, Stefanie Knight, Michelle H, Snejanna, and Sarisse A. She is very natural being nude and was very excited when she was chosen as the Playboy Cybergirl Of the Month in August 2014.

At nude-gals.com, we fell in love with Kalena A and her slim sexy body. You are going to spend hours browsing her sexy photos, erotic pictures, and nude videos, that is if you can get your cock to hold off until you are ready to cum. On the other hand, you may just be able to cum more than once as you watch this hot gorgeous brunette spread her legs and show off her trimmed sweet juicy pussy.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20913
  • Photos: 372864
  • Models: 2371
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us