Li Moon
Name: Li Moon
Current Age: 22
Height: 157 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Annika A (FemJoy), Kiki (MPL Studios), Li Moon (Met-Art), Li Moon (Eternal Desire)
Tags: big boobs, brown eyes, brown hair, real boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 425574
More model info: Thenude
Li Moon biography:  

Li Moon was born on January 1, 1995, in the Ukraine. Standing at five feet four inches tall and only weighing eighty-eight pounds, you know she can be quite flexible in her glamor photo shoots, solo scenes, and even with one of her friends if it is just a friend. The sensual scenes of these two naked girls are more than just hot and will certainly make you cum. 

Li Moon may not have many galleries online yet, but she is quickly becoming one of the most popular erotic nude models in the business. Just at first glance, you will believe she is shy and innocent, however, when you begin jacking off to her photos, you know she knows a thing or two about arousing you to no return. Her near perfect figure at 33C-23-34 and real boobs is certain one reason she is getting so much attention. 

At nude-gals.com, we have her latest photos where you can enjoy seeing her beauty and of course her large juicy pussy lips. Li Moon is also known by other names which include Annika A, Lee Moon, and Kiki and has been featured on several different online adult magazines. Our photoshoots will let you see just how comfortable Li Moon is in the buff whether indoors or outdoors and even the way she enjoys a banana will cause a rise in your pants. 

Watch her tease and strip, pose in the forest, woods, and by the lake, and do not forget to check out her More Than Friends photos with Nika N, for some hot erotic pics with two gorgeous nude girls just being natural. Li Moon is certainly very comfortable with her clothing off no matter what scenario. With all this attention, we are sure to bring you more of this Asian goddess especially if you rate her galleries. 

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20943
  • Photos: 373360
  • Models: 2374
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us