Ava Dalush
Name: Ava Dalush
Current Age: 29
Height: 152 cm
Origin: United Kingdom of Great Britain and Nothern IrelandUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Nothern Ireland
Alias: Ava Dalush (Nubiles), Ava Dalush (Babes), Ava Dalush (21 Naturals)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 93962
Ava Dalush biography:  

Ava Dalush is an adventurous nude model born in 1989 in the United Kingdom and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2012. Some say this sexy brunette is truly a tease and that is an understatement. She enjoys being photographed and loves being nude. She has performed solo, glamor, vaginal, oral, interracial, DT, BDSM, anal and of course with other hot girls in lez scenes. Some of the other nude girls you will see her with include Connie Carter, Diana, Bella, Snejanna, Mia Manarote, Clover, Candice, Melena A, Emily Bloom, Anita Berlusconi, Marina Visconti, Suzie Carina, Jess West, Uma Zex, and Lucia Love. 

Ava Dalush may only be four feet twelve inches tall but she makes up for with her perky 36C boobs and slim frame. At first glance, you will believe that this hot lady is actually a teen due to her cute figure, but once you get her undressed you can see that she knows how to make you cum and more than once. Penthouse recognized her talent and awarded her Pet of the Month in March of 2015. She has a large fan base due to her versatility and flexible whether she is fucking or in erotic pictures, nude videos with other naked girls, or posing for sexy photos. 

At nude-gals.com, we give Ava Dalush the chance to show off her talents so your cock will be rock hard in a few minutes. She knows how to charm you and how to please both gals and guys. Honestly, this is an understatement as she can make you cum with only her sweet feet as she does in her video Between the Feet. We also have her playing strip poker so you can blow your wad as she strips for you and you alone. Before you leave, give her a rating and let her know you loved her nude videos and sexy photos.