Alexis Crystal
Name: Alexis CrystalHardcore
Current Age: 25
Height: 163 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Alexis (JoyMii), Alexis Crystal (Watch 4 Beauty), Alexis Crystal (Sex Art), Alexis Crystal (Yonitale), Carrie (X-Art)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 143340
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Alexis Crystal biography:  

Alexis Crystal was born in 1993 in Prague, Czech Republic and began her career in the porn industry in 2010. As a teen model, she got attention quickly but the main reason she became so popular so quick is that she is a naughty girl but looks like the girl next door. No one would imagine when they first look at Alexis Crystal that she loves posting nude for erotic pictures, nude videos, and sexy photos. Alexis Crystalís name is often one of the first ones mentioned when talking about hot girls. You may know Alexis Crystal by her other aliases, Carrie. This slender hot babe is into anything when it comes to sex and has never been shy about it.

You can find her getting it on with other naked girls as well as guys. Shy is certainly not the word to describe her. Her specialties include vaginal, oral, lez, interracial, GS, glamor, gape, fist, DP, BDSM, ATM, and anal. She has done photo shoot session and nude videos with several other nude girls including Caprice, Tracy Lindsay, Gina Devine, Eileen, Sylvie Luca, Uma Zex, Isabella Christin, Elance A, Lena Love, Carla Cox, Lexie Dona, and Alyssia Loop, to name a few.  

At nude-gals.com, you are sure to feel the heat and a rise in your pants when you start checking out her galleries. You will certainly enjoy watching her with Gina Devine as they truly get into pleasing one another including eating pussy and fisting. This is one hot girl that knows how to turn you on in photos and videos that will keep you coming back for more. Her hot slender body, small boobs, and shaved pussy helped make her a star but her actions speak louder than words as she can make you explode as you spend some time with her galleries and videos.