Keisha Grey
Name: Keisha GreyHardcore
Current Age: 24
Height: 160 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Keisha (Passion-HD)
Tags: big boobs, brown eyes, brown hair, piercings, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 115090
Social media: Twitter
More model info: Thenude
Keisha Grey biography:  

Keisha Grey is a naughty American nude model born in Florida in 1994. She appeared in her first adult magazine in 2013 as a teenager. She enjoyed watching porn at a young age and had the desire to become a porn star and as soon as her 32DD boobs were seen she immediately had several fans. She is not afraid of trying new things as long as they do with sex such as posing for erotic pictures and nude videos including vaginal, oral, glamor, DT, and yes lesbian scenes. Some of the other hot girls you may have seen Keisha Grey with in sexy photos and nude videos include Gracie Glam, Riley Reid, Cassie Laine, Lily Love, Aidra Fox, Ariana Marie, Marina Angel, and Cassidy Klein.

Keisha Grey has appeared in more than one adult film which has helped her rise to fame besides just her hot body and shaved puffy pussy. A few of the films include Big Anal Asses 3 and a double penetration in Gangbang Me 2. She is a very gorgeous petite young gal standing at only five feet three inches tall with stunning brown eyes and long brunette hair. As soon as you see her in action, your cock will not be able to handle the pressure.

At nude-gals.com, we knew you would love this award winning hot babe in all of her sexy photos and erotic pictures. Her large boobs often grab attention first but once you see that nice small pussy with visible lips than can barely be seen, you are going to drool, not to even mention her nice round ass. We know you are going to be one of her fans as soon as your cock takes over and you cannot stop it from cumming in your jeans. If you love Keisha Grey as much as we do, give her a rating.